AK24102186
Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 10/05/2024 at approximately 22:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a REDDI report of a person driving under the influence. Investigative charges have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 10/7/2024 11:13:54 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment