AK24102229
Location: North Pole
Type: Weapons Law Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 10/06/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a shooting incident where property was damaged. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/7/2024 7:58:59 AM by DPS\japoole