AK24102241

Location: Soldotna
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 10/6/2024 at approximately 0900 hours, AST responded to a report of criminal Trespass call on Price Ave. in Soldotna. Investigation revealed Holly Smith age 33 was arrested for criminal trespass and remanded to Wildwood Pre-Trial. 

Posted on 10/6/2024 7:03:44 PM by DPS\ntthornal

Posting Section: A Detachment