AK24102307
Location: Nome
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]
Dispatch Text:
On 10/06/2024 at approximately 14:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person in violation of liquor laws. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 10/7/2024 11:17:27 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment