AK24102460

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 10/07/2024 at approximately 02:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/15/2024 8:55:35 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment