AK24102467
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 1, Assault 3, VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 10/07/2024 at 0149 hours Troopers responded to the call of an assault. An investigation was conducted, and ultimately Ferdinand Gonzaga was arrested for Assault 1 DV, Assault 3 DV, and Violating Conditions of Release.
Posted on 10/7/2024 10:21:07 AM by DPS\hrchurness