AK24102518

Location: Dillingham
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 10/07/2024 at approximately 09:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/15/2024 8:59:01 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment