AK24102671

Location: Dillingham
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 10/07/2024 at approximately 15:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:00:27 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment