AK24102675
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On June 24, 2025, at approximately 2218 hours, Fairbanks AST contacted Benjamin Ulen, Age 57, on O'Connor Road, who had an outstanding warrant. Benjamin was arrested and remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.
Posted on 6/24/2025 10:56:11 PM by DPS\jdchipps