AK24102736

Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/07/2024 at approximately 16:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation continues.

Posted on 10/15/2024 8:56:46 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment