AK24102786

Location: Emmonak
Type: Welfare Check

Dispatch Text:

On 10/07/24 at approximately 16:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:01:52 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment