AK24102822

Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Welfare Check

Dispatch Text:

On 10/07/24 at approximately 18:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Overdue persons. The boaters were located and safe.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:04:40 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment