AK24102896
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On October 07, 2024, at approximately 2335 hours, AST responded to the area of Cowles St for a report of an assault. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 10/8/2024 9:12:28 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez