AK24102919
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On October 11th, 2024, Alaska State Troopers received a call of a warrant arrest for Frederick Mayo. He was trespassing at the Best Western on Airport Way. Troopers contacted Frederick and remanded him to FCC on his warrant.
Posted on 10/11/2024 2:18:44 AM by DPS\pptesta