AK24102969
Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 10/10/24 AST contacted Donamarie, age 62 of Wasilla, at her residence, for an active arrest warrant (3PA-24-00399CR Fail to remand- O/C Disorderly Conduct and Violate Conditions of Release). Donamarie was arrested and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial without incident.
Posted on 10/10/2024 4:00:04 PM by DPS\jrvenable