AK24103219

Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 10/8/2024 at 1519 hours Christopher Gutierrez was contacted by AST in Wasilla and was found to have an active warrant out of Anchorage. Christopher was arrested and remanded to Mat Su Pretrial on his warrant.

Posted on 10/8/2024 5:14:20 PM by DPS\wmbooth