AK24103485
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Child Pornography
Dispatch Text:
On 10/09/2024 at approximately 1236 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a child pornography incident in the Fairbanks area. This case is currently under investigation.
Posted on 10/9/2024 3:33:56 PM by DPS\cataylor