AK24103510

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 10/09/24 at approximately 12:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Trespass and Criminal Mischief. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:07:36 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment