AK24103547

Location: Platinum
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 10/09/24 at approximately 14:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:08:40 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment