AK24103590

Location: Mekoryuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/09/2024 at approximately 16:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:10:21 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment