AK24103778

Location: Kotzebue
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/10/2024 at approximately 10:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Kotzebue. The investigation continues.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:00:16 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment