AK24103953
Location: Tok
Type: False Report
Dispatch Text:
On 10/10/24, at 1652 hours, a report was made to AST Dispatch reporting a person was in violation of his conditions of release. Investigation determined this report to be unfounded. The investigation is currently on going and charges will be sent to the DAO for review.
Posted on 10/11/2024 4:31:46 PM by DPS\mfhaglin