AK24103968

Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/10/24 at approximately 17:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 54 YOA Oscar Willie of Napakiak for Assault 3.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:14:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment