AK24103981

Location: Platinum
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 10/10/24 at approximately 10:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Norman James of Platinum for VCOR.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:15:28 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment