AK24103990

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 10/10/24 the Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of an assault in North Pole. This case is still under investigation.

Posted on 11/3/2024 12:45:03 AM by DPS\ztchicoine