AK24104066
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC Damage
Dispatch Text:
On October 11, 2024, at approximately 0138 hours, AST responded to a motor vehicle collision. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 10/11/2024 7:03:27 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez