AK24104124

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 10/11/2024 at approximately 09:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:18:04 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment