AK24104226

Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Miscellaneous

Dispatch Text:

On 10/11/2024 at approximately 13:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Protective Order Violation. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:19:17 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment