AK24104270

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 10-11-24, Delta Junction AST received a report of criminal mischief. It was reported items had been taken while one person was in the shower. Charges are being forwarded. 

Posted on 10/12/2024 1:03:58 PM by DPS\cihudson