AK24104356
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile
Dispatch Text:
On 10/11/2024 at 1638 hours the Alaska State Troopers received a call about a runaway juvenile. The Juvenile has been placed into runaway status and an investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/16/2024 9:32:20 PM by DPS\dsdicken