AK24104434
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 10/11/2024 at approximately 2049 hours, the Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that Silas Lou Ann committed the crime of DUI. Lou was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 10/11/2024 10:08:27 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez