AK24104707

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4 DV, VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On 10/12/2024 Troopers responded to a disturbance. An investigation was conducted, and ultimately Jaylene Chikigak is being charged with Assault 4 DV and Violating Conditions of Release.

Posted on 10/13/2024 4:21:26 AM by DPS\hrchurness