AK24104932

Location: Shungnak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/13/2024 at approximately 18:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/15/2024 9:15:12 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment