AK24105030

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/14/24 at approximately 08:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 20 YOA Anthony Buzz Jr. of Tuluksak for Assault 4 and Criminal Mischief 4.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:16:37 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment