AK24105060

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 10/16/24 AST initiated a traffic stop on a vehicle and the passenger was identified as Frederick Neal. Frederick had an active warrant out for his arrest. He was remanded at FCC on his warrant. 

Posted on 10/16/2024 7:39:39 AM by DPS\bamirr