AK24105076
Location: Russian Mission
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 10/14/24 at approximately 11:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/21/2024 10:17:41 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment