AK24105090
Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 04/08/2025 at 1522 hours a Trooper identified Joshua Magette at the Liquor Well in North Pole. He was placed under arrest for his warrant without incident and transported to FCC for remand.
Posted on 4/8/2025 4:07:16 PM by DPS\hrchurness