AK24105094

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Lost Firearm

Dispatch Text:

On 10-14-24, Delta Junction AST received a report of a lost firearm near Nistler Rd. The firearm missing is a Smith and Wesson Bodyguard .380. If anyone locates the firearm call AST.

Posted on 10/14/2024 2:53:20 PM by DPS\cihudson