AK24105207

Location: fairbanks
Type: death

Dispatch Text:

On 10/14/2024 at approximately 1453 hours, Fairbanks Troopers responded to the area of Mink ln for a report of a deceased male. Investigation in ongoing but no foul play is suspected. Next of kin has been notified.

Posted on 10/15/2024 6:18:01 AM by DPS\cmseminario