AK24105312

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/14/24 at approximately 21:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Jaydred Wise of Tuluksak for Assault 4 and Theft 2.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:18:39 AM by DPS\tjsmith3