AK24105528
Location: Nikiski
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 12/10/24 at 1240 hours, Alaska State Troopers contacted Dee Wayne Enloe, age 40 of Nikiski, at a residence off Island Lake Rd. in Nikiski. Investigation revealed Enloe had an outstanding warrant for Failure to Schedule remand with Wildwood with an original charge of DUI. Enloe was arrested and remanded at Wildwood pretrial with 20 days to serve.
Posted on 12/11/2024 8:19:48 AM by DPS\rtennis
Posting Section: A Detachment