AK24105591
Location: Alakanuk
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/15/24 at approximately 14:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/21/2024 10:20:24 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment