AK24105710
Location: Fairbanks
Type: theft
Dispatch Text:
On 10/15/2024 at 1751 hours the Alaska State Troopers received a call about trail cameras being stolen. The victim sent pictures of the suspect; the investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/16/2024 9:34:34 PM by DPS\dsdicken