AK24105971

Location: Toksook Bay
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/16/24 at approximately 13:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:21:36 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment