AK24106147
Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/16/24 at approximately 13:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Ronald Bell of Akiak for Assault.
Posted on 10/21/2024 10:22:46 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment