AK24106189
Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/16/24 at approximately 13:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 55 YOA Clifton Smith of Akiak for Assault.
Posted on 10/21/2024 10:24:12 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment