AK24106415
Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 10/18/24 at approximately 12:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/21/2024 10:26:21 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment