AK24106655

Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 10/18/24 at approximately 03:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 48 YOA Clint Nashoanak of Saint Mary's for Assault 3 and Assault 4.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:27:34 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment