AK24106901

Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 10/19/2024 at approximately 11:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespass. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Thomas Thomas of Tuntutuliak for trespassing.

Posted on 10/21/2024 10:29:56 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment