AK24106979

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DVPO Violation

Dispatch Text:

On 10/19/24 AST received a report of a DVPO violation on on Dixon way, AST is currently investigating the incident. 

Posted on 10/24/2024 10:26:27 AM by DPS\bamirr